BOISE RAPTORS
HISTORY TEAM STATS 2039
10/03/2048
League History Index | Players | Teams | Managers | Leagues | Leaderboards | Awards | Accomplishments
BOI | BUF | CUN | DVS | DET | IND | MAU | NSH | NO | NYV | OBX | PRO | SAS | SAR | SEA | VAN
Team Index | Draft History | Starters: Positional - Pitchers | Registers: Batters - Pitchers | Leaders: Batters - Pitchers | Transaction Log | Injury Log
BOISE RAPTORS HISTORY TEAM STATS 2039 - RECORD 58-50, .537 - FINISH 3rd - RUNS SCORED 473 - RUNS ALLOWED 456
TEAM BATTING STATS
PosPlayerAgeGGSABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSwRC+WAR
2B#Parker Beauchamp18108108402408916183716217112.221.258.326.58459-1.2
C Toot Blan2510810836437721909400022101.198.249.324.573530.0
3B Tawatchai Chaisomboon231081083833290110624533280.235.295.311.606680.4
LF*Jay Doctor24108108392479715214431823880.247.319.403.722981.3
SS Steve Eso271081084366910627314381975288.243.332.415.7471113.7
RF*FR Finn-Rhys281081084147511927618502696394.287.386.512.8981525.0
CF Connor McDavitt331081084246910324130781045113.243.321.517.8371324.0
DH Johnny Pluto23108108398549321129700033110.234.295.510.8051201.4
1B*Petra Sabor2710810842150991401970013996.235.301.404.705960.6
 TEAM TOTALS/AVG25.39729723634473868174141474508524341874.239.309.416.72410115.3
TEAM PITCHING STATS
PlayerAgeWLPctGGSSVIPHERHRBBSOERAFIPWAR
*Mack Arian32530.6255001152.15422819473.784.360.0
Bill Bisquick311390.59127270146.01226820701594.194.201.8
Andrei Farias26220.500380168.254311431694.065.12-0.6
Colton Kai388130.38127270133.11438129431065.475.44-0.3
Brent Lomew331280.60027270164.11386718501553.673.553.3
Andrew Lucas2911110.50027270152.21407117421064.194.042.1
Matthew Paul25420.6676008113.155226402061.751.324.7
Walter White29220.500460456.04023824983.702.881.1
Jackson Woller22101.000420174.26832724553.863.990.3
TEAM TOTALS/AVG29.458500.53734410825961.181441712734310013.903.8812.5
PITCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Matthew Paul113.10603620-1.4.8180.71 
Mack Arian52.10492501-0.41.0001.20 
Walter White56.00451000-0.51.0000.16 
Jackson Woller74.20425200-0.81.0000.84 
Andrei Farias68.20375500-0.61.0001.31 
Bill Bisquick146.0272712700-1.31.0001.17 
Colton Kai133.1272713410-2.1.9441.15 
Brent Lomew164.1272771010-1.7.9440.93 
Andrew Lucas152.227279600-1.81.0000.88 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.1108341574541-10.5.962 
CATCHER FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Toot Blan961.1108108100757440.7.99621.60 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.1108108100757440.7.996 
FIRST BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Petra Sabor961.1108108788746672.4.9938.07 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.1108108788746672.4.993 
SECOND BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Parker Beauchamp961.1108108137271458-10.7.9903.82 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.1108108137271458-10.7.990 
THIRD BASE FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Tawatchai Chaisomboon961.1108108431469102.6.9551.77 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.1108108431469102.6.955 
SHORTSTOP FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Steve Eso961.11081081702825574.2.9894.23 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.11081081702825574.2.989 
LEFT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Jay Doctor961.11081082132310.2.9862.01 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.11081082132310.2.986 
CENTER FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
Connor McDavitt961.11081082774210.6.9932.63 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.11081082774210.6.993 
RIGHT FIELD FIELDING STATS
PlayerInnGSGPOAEDPZR 
FR Finn-Rhys961.11081081924013.61.0001.83 
TEAM TOTALS/AVG961.11081081924013.61.000 
TEAM BATTING LEADERS
Batting AverageFR Finn-Rhys .287
On-Base PctFR Finn-Rhys .386
Slugging PctConnor McDavitt .517
OPSFR Finn-Rhys .898
wOBAFR Finn-Rhys .377
GamesParker Beauchamp 108
At-BatsSteve Eso 436
RunsFR Finn-Rhys 75
HitsFR Finn-Rhys 119
Total BasesConnor McDavitt 219
SinglesTawatchai Chaisomboon 73
DoublesSteve Eso 27
TriplesFR Finn-Rhys 6
Home RunsConnor McDavitt 30
RBIsConnor McDavitt 78
Stolen BasesFR Finn-Rhys 26
Caught StealingFR Finn-Rhys 9
WalksFR Finn-Rhys 63
StrikeoutsConnor McDavitt 113
 
 
 
TEAM PITCHING LEADERS
ERAMatthew Paul 1.75
WinsBill Bisquick 13
LossesColton Kai 13
Winning PctMatthew Paul .667
SavesMack Arian 11
Games PitchedMatthew Paul 60
Games StartedBill Bisquick 27
Complete GamesBrent Lomew 2
ShutoutsBrent Lomew 2
Innings PitchedBrent Lomew 164.1
Hits AllowedColton Kai 143
Home Runs AllowedColton Kai 29
StrikeoutsMatthew Paul 206
Walks AllowedBill Bisquick 70
Walks per 9 IPAndrew Lucas 2.48
Hits per 9 IPMatthew Paul 4.37
Strikeouts per 9 IPMatthew Paul 16.36
WHIPMatthew Paul 0.84
OAVGMatthew Paul 0.143
OOBPMatthew Paul 0.231
OSLGMatthew Paul 0.232
OOPSMatthew Paul 0.463
Powered by: Out of the Park Developments, Out of the Park Baseball, Franchise Hockey Manager
Saturday, May 21st, 2022 - OOTP Baseball 21.6 Build 83